Achillea Millefolium, Common Yarrow liposoluble extract Derived from the extract of the flowers of Achillea Millefolium. Is rich in essential oils, vitamins, and trace elements. Used as an antispasmodic and antiseptic. Is suitable for the treatment of dark spots and freckles on hand..
Actiflow ® 15 ml INCI Name: Saccharomyces cerevisiae extract Rich in oligosaccharides purified from yeast, ACTIFLOW remodels the capillary network by stimulating the neovascularization and by increasing the capillary resistance Recommended in all skin care draining products, for an anti-dark c..